Searching...
 
 
Location & Directions 215-355-1166
Mon-Fri: 10a-8p // Sat: 10a-5p // Sun: 12p-4p
 
 
 
 
 
 
> Bicycling Catalog > Clothing > Jerseys/Tops (Short Sleeve) > Pearl Izumi > Men's SELECT Pursuit Jersey
Pearl Izumi Men's SELECT Pursuit Jersey
  • Color: Black/Lime Punch
  • Color: Black/Lime Punch
  • Color: Black/True Red
  • Color: Black/True Red
  • Color: Screaming Yellow/Black
  • Color: Screaming Yellow/Black
  • Color: White/Black
  • Color: White/Black

Pearl Izumi

Men's SELECT Pursuit Jersey

Model # (11121608)
$55.99 - $79.99
$79.99
Availability:
Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
 

Pearl Izumi Men's SELECT Pursuit Jersey

Aggressive styling and race-ready performance are the hallmarks of our new SELECT Pursuit Jersey. The form fitting cut maximizes aerodynamic efficiency, while SELECT Transfer fabric and the ability to easily vent through the full zipper keep you cool and dry whether you’re on the attack or bridging to the breakaway. Pair with our Pursuit Attack Shorts and take up your rightful place at the head of the pack.

- SELECT Transfer fabric sets the benchmark for moisture transfer
- Full length zipper for venting
- Elasticized gripper on back holds jersey in place
- Three back pockets
- Reflective elements for low-light visibility

 

REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

by PowerReviews
Option Barcode Manufacturer's Part Number Store SKU
Black/True Red / Medium 00888687098721 111216082FKM
Black/True Red / Large 00888687098714 111216082FKL
Screaming Yellow/Black / Medium 00888687098820 11121608429M 192747
Screaming Yellow/Black / Large 00888687098813 11121608429L 192748
Black/True Red / Small 00888687098738 111216082FKS
Screaming Yellow/Black / Small 00888687098837 11121608429S
Screaming Yellow/Black / X-Large 00888687098844 11121608429XL 194557
Black/True Red / X-Large 00888687098745 111216082FKXL
Screaming Yellow/Black / XX-Large 00888687098851 11121608429XXL
Black/True Red / XX-Large 00888687098752 111216082FKXXL
Pepper Green/Black / Large 00888687261064 111216085GLL 194555
Pepper Green/Black / Medium 00888687261071 111216085GLM 194554
Pepper Green/Black / Small 00888687261088 111216085GLS
Pepper Green/Black / X-Large 00888687261095 111216085GLXL 194556
Pepper Green/Black / XX-Large 00888687261101 111216085GLXXL
Black / Smoked Pearl / Large 00888687528020
Black / Smoked Pearl / Medium 00888687528037
Black / Smoked Pearl / Small 00888687528044
Black / Smoked Pearl / X-Large 00888687528051
Black / Smoked Pearl / XX-Large 00888687528068
Blue Depths / Bel Air Blue / Large 00888687528075
Blue Depths / Bel Air Blue / Medium 00888687528082
Blue Depths / Bel Air Blue / Small 00888687528099
Blue Depths / Bel Air Blue / X-Large 00888687528105
Blue Depths / Bel Air Blue / XX-Large 00888687528112